throbber
[…] See, e.g., Tex. Penal Code Ann. § 33.02 (“[a] person commits an offense if
`the person knowingly accesses a computer, computer network, or computer system without the effective consent of the
`owner.”); see also the Federal Wiretap Act, 18 U.S.C.§2511 (“[e]xcept as otherwise specifically provided in this chapter any
`person who… intentionally intercepts, endeavors to intercept, or procures any other person to intercept or endeavor to
`intercept, any wire, oral, or electronic communication… shall be punished… or shall be subject to suit…”); see also the Pen
`Register and Trap and Trace Act, 18 U.S.C. §3121 (“Except as provided in this section, no person may install or use a pen register
`or a trap and trace device without first obtaining a court order under section 3123 of this title…”).
`
`
`Claim
`Language
`Claim 3
`A network
`transmitting
`system as in
`claim 1,
`wherein said
`first level of
`access
`provided by
`said first
`wireless
`network
`stream
`provides
`access to
`video over
`IP over said
`first wireless
`network
`stream, and
`said second
`level of
`access